INSERT INTO sites(host) VALUES('xennon.co.uk') 1045: Access denied for user 'www-data'@'localhost' (using password: NO) xennon.co.uk Estimated Worth $240,119 - MYIP.NET Website Information
Welcome to MyIP.net!
 Set MYIP as homepage      

  
           

Web Page Information

Title:
Meta Description:
Meta Keywords:
sponsored links:
Links:
Images:
Age:
sponsored links:

Traffic and Estimation

Traffic:
Estimation:

Website Ranks

Alexa Rank:
Google Page Rank:
Sogou Rank:
Baidu Cache:

Search Engine Indexed

Search EngineIndexedLinks
 Google:
 Bing:
 Yahoo!:
 Baidu:
 Sogou:
 Youdao:
 Soso:

Server Data

Web Server:
IP address:    
Location:

Registry information

Registrant:
Email:
ICANN Registrar:
Created:
Updated:
Expires:
Status:
Name Server:
Whois Server:

Alexa Rank and trends

Traffic: Today One Week Avg. Three Mon. Avg.
Rank:
PV:
Unique IP:

More ranks in the world

Users from these countries/regions

Where people go on this site

Alexa Charts

Alexa Reach and Rank

Whois data

Who is xennon.co.uk at uk.whois-servers.net



Domain name:


xennon.co.uk



Registrant:


Christopher Cox



Registrant type:


UK Individual



Registrant's address:

The registrant is a non-trading individual who has opted to have their

address omitted from the WHOIS service.



Data validation:


Nominet was able to match the registrant's name and address against a 3rd party data source on 10-Dec-2012



Registrar:


123-Reg Limited t/a 123-reg [Tag = 123-REG]

URL:
http://www.123-reg.co.uk



Relevant dates:


Registered on: 02-Nov-2003

Expiry date: 02-Nov-2017

Last updated: 26-Oct-2015



Registration status:


Registered until expiry date.



Name servers:


ns3.hostgator.com

ns4.hostgator.com



WHOIS lookup made at 18:
37:14 16-Feb-2017



--

This WHOIS information is provided for free by Nominet UK the central registry

for .uk domain names. This information and the .uk WHOIS are:



Copyright Nominet UK 1996 - 2017.



You may not access the .uk WHOIS or use any data from it except as permitted

by the terms of use available in full at
http://www.nominet.uk/whoisterms,

which includes restrictions on: (A) use of the data for advertising, or its

repackaging, recompilation, redistribution or reuse (B) obscuring, removing

or hiding any or all of this notice and (C) exceeding query rate or volume

limits. The data is provided on an 'as-is' basis and may lag behind the

register. Access may be withdrawn or restricted at any time.

Front Page Thumbnail

sponsored links:

Front Page Loading Time

Keyword Hits (Biger,better)

Other TLDs of xennon

TLDs Created Expires Registered
.com
.net
.org
.cn
.com.cn
.asia
.mobi

Similar Websites

More...
Alexa鏍囬

Search Engine Spider Emulation

Title:Guild Wars Elite Skills Listing with Maps. Now with Factions and Nightfall skills.
Description:Guild Wars elite skill listing with maps - An elite skill listing with maps for the massively multiplayer online role playing game (MMORPG) Guild Wars
Keywords:Guild Wars, GuildWars, massively multiplayer online game, mmorpg, buy gold
Body:
Guild Wars Elite Skills Listing with Maps. Now with Factions and Nightfall skills.
Guild Wars Elite Skill Listing with Maps
Created by Xennon
This is an elite skill listing for Guild Wars. This list will be updated as and when we find or get sent new information.
Some notes - An X
on a map denotes a place that
a boss MAY spawn. Some bosses do not spawn every time, some share spawn
points and some spawn at different places all over a map. Also, we could
have missed a possible spawn point. The maps here have been made and
confirmed by us, or submitted by members of the community, so if a boss does not spawn for you, just keep trying,
they will eventually. Information has come from such site communities
as guildwars.tentonhammer.com, www.gwonline.net, www.guildwarsguru.com
and www.guild-hall.net, as well as individuals who have simply e-mailed
us (named on their maps).
NEW - Nightfall Elite Skills (Complete) - With thanks to Monk of Australia
A boss will only use the elite skill of its class. You can tell a bosses class by the colour of its aura.
Filter (Thanks to Liu Pi)
All Skills
Prophecies Skills
Factions Skills
Nightfall Skills
WarriorYellow
ElementalistRed
MesmerDark Purple
MonkDark Blue
NecromancerDark Green
RangerLight Green
RitualistLight Blue
AssassinLight Purple
ParagonLight Yellow
DervishBeige
Elementalist
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Blinding SurgeMohteh Thundershooter - Wilderness of Bahdza - Skree
Double DragonLian, Dragon's Petal - Wajjun Bazaar - Human
Elemental AttunementGeckokaru Earthwind - Perdition Rock - DrakeChung, the Attuned - The Undercity - HumanBosun Mohrti - Marga Coast - Kourna
Energy BoonTarlok Evermind - Ferndale - Dredge
Ether PrismMekir the Prismatic - Poisoned Outcrops - Carven EffigyTortureweb Dryder - Gate Of Pain (Mission) - Dryder
Ether ProdigyJyth Sprayburst - Ring Of Fire - Breeze Keeper
Ether RenewalVassa Ssiss - Elona Reach - ForgottenIssah Sshay - Thirsty River - ForgottenCyss Gresshla - Dunes Of Despair - Forgotten
Glimmering MarkAlana PekPek - Witman's Folly - GrawlEdibbo PekPek - Talus Chute - GrawlEdibbo PekPek - Spearhead Peak - Grawl
Glyph of EnergyHyl Thunderwing - Mineral Springs - Avicara
Glyph of RenewalNayl Klaw Tuthan - Perdition Rock - Hydra
GustRahse Windcatcher - Mourning Veil Falls - Blood DrinkerAmadis, Wind of the Sea - Silent Surf - Outcast
Icy ShacklesLononun Waterwalker - Issnur Isles, Elonia - SkaleBuhon Icelord - The Floodpain Of Mahnkelon - Skale
Invoke LightningScribe Wensal - Nunda Bay (Mission) - Unknown
Lightning SurgeFacet Of Elements - Dragons Lair - DragonSarss Stormscale - Maishang Hills - NagaTahmu - Nahpui Quarter (Mission) - Celestial
Master of MagicHajok Earthguardian - Yatendi Canyons - Rock Beetle
Mind BlastExuro Flatus - Gate Of Madness - Titan
Mind BurnScelus Prosum - Hell's Precipice - Hand/FistArgo - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - HumanThe Afflicted Kam - Shenzun Tunnels - AfflictedKormab, Burning Heart - Resplendent Makuun - Djinn
Mind FreezeMaak Frostfiend - Witman's Folly - Ice ImpMaak Frostfiend - Spearhead Peak - Ice ImpSkitt Skizzle - Ice Floe - Ice ImpBaubao Wavewrath - The Undercity - Unknown
Mind ShockOld Red Claw - Snake Dance - Griffon
Mirror of IceElementalist Construct - Sunjiang District (Mission) - Shiro'Ken
Mist FormEidolen - Iron Mines of Moladune - PhantomEidolen - Ring Of Fire - PhantomBrrrr Windburn - Talus Chute - Azure ShadowSala Chillbringer - Snake Dance - Azure ShadowIce Beast - Mineral Springs - Phantom
Obsidian FleshHarn Coldstone - Perdition Rock - HumanBizzr Ironshell - Mourning Veil Falls - MantisWhyk Steelshell - Gyala Hatchery - Leviathan Claw
Ride the LightningKurvie Firewing - Unwaking Waters (Explorable) - Saltspray Dragon
SandstormDroajam, Mage Of The Sands - Poisoned Outcrops - ElementalThe Drought - Rilohn Refuge (Mission) - Demon
Savannah HeatHajkor, Mystic Flame - The SUlfurous Wastes (Explorable) - Djinn
Searing FlamesKorr, Living Flame - Turai's Procession - Immolated Djinn
Second WindSnapjaw Windshell - Archipelagos - Rockhide Dragon
ShatterstoneThe Ancient - Arborstone - UnknownWiseroot Shatterstone - The Eternal Grove - Dragon RootWavecrest Stonebreak - Rhea's Crater - Kappa
ShockwaveZarnas Stonewrath - Arborstone - UnknownArbor Earthcall - Morostav Trail - WardenBahnba Shockfoot - Gyala Hatchery - Yeti
Star BurstBound Teinai - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructStar Ancient Koosun - Raisu Pavillion (Mission) - Unknown
Stone SheathJoknang Earthturner - Bahdok Caverns - Mandragar
ThunderclapChrysos The Magnetic - Thunderhead Keep - MursaatMaida The Ill Tempered - Ring Of Fire - MursaatOptimus Caliph - Abaddon's Mouth - MursaatKratos the Foul - Iron Mines of Moladune - MursaatMursaat Elementelist - Ice Floe - Mursaat (No special name, check for Red aura)
Unsteady GroundSeacrash, Elder Guardian - Maishang Hills - Undergrowth
Ward Against HarmArkhel Havenwood - Frozen Forest - Pinesoul
Water TridentBerg Frozenfist - Ice Caves of Sorrow - Siege Ice GolemThe Judge - Thunderhead Keep - Siege Ice GolemBoreal Kubeclaw - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitFlint Fleshcleaver - Grenth's Footprint - Stone SummitChunk Clumpfoot - Lornar's Pass - Stone Summit
Mesmer
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Air of DisenchantmentHojanukun Mindstealer - Garden of Seborhin - Roaring Ether
Arcane LanguorBound Kitah - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructArcane Ancient Phi - Raisu Palace - Unknown
Crippling AnguishBarl Stormsiege - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitFuury Stonewrath - Thunderhead Keep - Stone SummitYxthoshth - Salt Flats - Phantom (Rangers Path Quest Only)Jonar Stonebender - Ice Caves of Sorrow - Stone SummitErzek Runebreaker - Lornar's Pass - Stone SummitGorrel Rockmolder - Grenth's Footprint - Stone SummitGarbok Handsmasher - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitKorvald Willcrusher - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitVokur Grimshackles - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitHierophant Morlog - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit (Unspeakable, Unknowable quest only)Bezzr Wingstorm - Drazach Thicket - Mantis
EchoRwek Khawl Mawl - Perdition Rock - HydraThe Time Eater - The Eternal Grove - Skill Hungry GakiMohby Windbeak - Gyala Hatchery - Leviathan Claw
Enchanter's ConundrumCaptain Chichor - Arkjok Ward - Kournan Seer
Energy DrainSnik Hungrymind - Spearhead Peak - Ice ImpSnik Hungrymind - Witman's Folly - Ice ImpGambol Headrainer - Ice Floe - Ice ImpSiska Scalewand - Archipelagos - Naga
Energy SurgeMelek The Virtuous - Ring Of Fire - MursaatMercia The Smug - Abaddon's Mouth - MursaatBalasi the Arcane - Iron Mines of Moladune - MursaatMursaat Mesmer - Ice Floe - Mursaat (No special name, check for Purple aura)Milefaun Mindflayer - Mourning Veil Falls - UnknownYammiron, Ether Lord - The Mirror of Lyss - Roaring Ether
Expel HexesJin the Purifier - Bukdek Byway - Unknown
Extend ConditionsNeoli the Contagious - Marga Coast - Frigid Kuskale
Fevered DreamsPlexus Shadowhook - Abaddon's Mouth - Spider
Hex Eater VortexShelkeh the Hungry - The Alkali Pan - Awakened Thought Leech
Illusionary WeaponrySeear Windlash - Talus Chute - Azure ShadowDigo Murkstalker - Iron Mines of Moladune - Azure ShadowDidn Hopestealer - Snake Dance - Azure Shadow
IneptitudeWyt Sharpfeather - Mineral Springs - Avicara
Keystone SignetRune Ethercrash - Spearhead Peak - Ice Golem
Lyssa's AuraHai Jii - Nahpui Quarter - Celestial Creature
Mantra of RecallFacet of Chaos - Dragons Lair - DragonFeatherclaw - Snake Dance - Griffon
Mantra of RecoveryGoss Aleesh - Thirsty River - ForgottenTiss Danssir - Elona Reach - ForgottenAyassah Hess - Dunes of Despair - ForgottenMugra Swiftspell - Ferndale - Forgotten
MigrainePytt Spitespew - Ring Of Fire - Breeze Keeper
PanicMoles Quibus - Hell's Precipice - Hand/Fist
Power BlockLyssa's Cursed - Perdition Rock - Flesh Golem
Power FluxVision of Despair - Domain Of Pain - Demon
Power LeechSeaguard Hala - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - Human
Psychic DistractionMesmer's Construct - Sunjiang District (Mission) - Shiro'Ken
Psychic InstabilityChazek Plague Herder - Unwaking Waters (Explorable) - Outcast
Recurring InsecurityXisni Dream Haunt - Mourning Veil Falls - Blood DrinkerTalous the Mad - Rhea's Crater - Outcast
Shared BurdenDeeproot Sorrow - Mourning Veil Falls - UndergrowthShenrii, Sea Sorrow - Silent Surf - Kirin
Shatter StormMina Shatter Storm - The Undercity - Unknown
Signet of IllusionsUnknown - Nightfallen Jahai - Unknown
Signet of MidnightMalus Phasmatis - Perdition Rock - Phantom
Simple TheiveryMidshipman Morolah - Marga Coast - Corsair Lieutenant
Stolen SpeedThe Afflicted Li Yun - Vizunah Square - AfflictedThe Afflicted Li Yun - Shenzun Tunnels - AfflictedThe Afflicted Meeka - Dragon's Throat - Afflicted
Symbols of InspirationUnknown - Domain Of Secrets - Unknown
TeaseMakdeh the Aggravating - Yatendi Canyons - Skree
Visions of RegretKorrub, Flame of Dreams - Wilderness of Bahdza - Sapphire Djinn (After the quest: Destroy the Harpies)
Monk
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Air of EnchantmentJayne Forestlight - The Eternal Grove - WardenMiella Lightwing - Silent Surf - Salt Spray Dragon
AmityPravus Obsideo - Perdition Rock - Phantom
Aura of FaithCoventina The Matron - Ring Of Fire - MursaatWilla The Unpleasant - Abaddon's Mouth - MursaatMursaat Monk - Ice Floe - Mursaat (No special name, check for blue aura)Demetrois the Enduring - Thunderhead Keep - Mursaat (Unconfirmed)
Balthazar's PendulumRiseh the Harmless - Bahdok Caverns - Corsair
Blessed LightSsuns, Blessed of Dwayna - Archipelagos - Unknown
Boon SignetMungri Magicbox - Ferndale - Dredge
Defenders ZealUnknown - Domain Of Fear - Unknown
Divert HexesAmeresh the Picus - Awakened - Divert Hexes
Empathic RemovalByzzr Wingmender - Melandru's Hope - Unknown
Glimmer of LightChiossen, Soothing Breeze - Turai's Procession - Ntouka Bird
Healer's BoonJosinq The Whisperer - Resplendent Makuun - Skree Griffin
Healer's CovenantBringer of Deceit - Domain Of Pain - Demon
Healing BurstThe Scar Eater - The Eternal Grove - UnknownIncetol, Devout of the Depths - Rhea's Crater - Outcast
Healing HandsRull Browbeater - Perdition Rock - Ettin
Healing LightKaySey Stormray - Archipelagos - Skuttle Fish
Life BarrierEshnal Hardwood - Frozen Forest - PinesoulQuickroot - Lornar's Pass - Pinesoul
Life SheathSeaguard Gita - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - HumanMonk's Construct - Sunjiang District - Construct
Light of DeliveranceChidekhir, Light of the Blind - Marga Coast - Veldt Beetle
Mark of ProtectionLokar Icemender - Iron Mines of Moladune - Dolyak MasterMesqul Ironhealer - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitBolis Hillshaker - Thunderhead Keep - Stone SummitDarda Goldenchief - Ice Caves of Sorrow - Stone SummitWroth Yakslapper - Grenth's Footprint - Stone SummitKepkhet Marrowfeast - Prophet's Path - ScarabBrohn Stonehart - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitGardock Stonesoul - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitGulnar Irontoe - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit (Kilroy Stoneskin quest only)
MartyrDwayna's Cursed - Perdition Rock - Flesh GolemRien, the Martyr - Shenzun Tunnels - Unknown
Peace and HarmonyMarnta Doomspeaker - Snake Dance - Human
Ray of JudgementThe Afflicted Miju - The Undercity - AfflictedThe Afflicted Miju - Vizunah Square - Afflicted
Restore ConditionSpindle Agonyvein - Abaddon's Mouth - Spider
Scribe's InsightUnknown - Crystal Overlook - Unknown
Shield of DeflectionGrun Galesurge - Ring Of Fire - Breeze Keeper
Shield of RegenerationFacet Of Light - Dragon's Lair - DragonMeril Stoneweaver - Altrumm Ruins - Unknown
Shield of JudgmentMyd Springclaw - Mineral Springs - Avicara
Signet of JudgmentFrostbite - Talus Chute - Azure ShadowFrostbite - Ice Floe - Azure ShadowBalt Duskstrider - Iron Mines of Moladune - Azure ShadowFawl Driftstalker - Snake Dance - Azure ShadowScourgewind - Silent Surf - Elder Guardian
Signet of RemovalCommander Noss - The Foodplain Of Mahnkelon - Human
Spell BreakerRaptorhawk - Snake Dance - GriffonBound Karei - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructUntouched Ancient Ky - Raisu Palace - Shiro'kenPriest Zen Zu - Nunda Bay (Mission) - Unknown
Unyielding AuraIpillo Wupwup - Witman's Folly - GrawlKaia Wupwup - Spearhead Peak - Grawl
Withdraw HexesHukhrah Earthslove - Mount Qinkai - Yeti
Word of CensureQuufu - Wajjun Bazaar - UnknownShen The Magistrate - Wajjun Bazaar - Unknown
Word of HealingWissper Inssani - Elona Reach - ForgottenJosso Essher - Thirsty River - ForgottenDassk Arossyss - Dunes of Despair - ForgottenZiinfaunLifeforce - Xaquang Skyway - Mantis
Zealous BenedictionOverseer Sadi - Kodonur Crossroads(Mission) - Kounan
Necromancer
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Animate Flesh GolemGhial the Bone Dancer - Xaquang Skyway - Jade Brotherhood Necromancer
Aura of the LichMaligo Libens - Hell's Precipice - Titan
Blood is PowerCry Darkday - Snake Dance - Azure ShadowChan the Dragon's Blood - The Undercity - Unknown
ContagionMabah Heardheart - Garden of Seborhin - Blood Cowl HeketTerob Roundback - The Floodplain of Mahnkelon - Blood Cowl HeketBrokk Ripsnort - Wilderness of Bahdza - Blood Cowl Heket
Corrupt EnchantmentTain the Corrupter - Yalendi Canyons - Kournan Soldier
Cultist's FervorKyril Oathwarden - Morostav Trail - WardenCultis Rajazan - Unwaking Waters - UnknownCultist Milthuran - Rhea's Crater - Outcast
DepravityModti Darkflower - Arkjok Ward - Iboga
DiscordSessk - Maishang hills - Woe SpreaderXiriss Stickleback - Archipelagos - Naga (Night Raiders Quest Only)
Feast of CorruptionMaw The Mountain Heart - Dreadnought's Drift - WurmMaw the Mountain Heart - Grenth's Footprint - WurmRotscale - Majestey's Rest - Bone Dragon
Grenth's BalanceFacet of Darkness - Dragons Lair - DragonMraggah - Frozen Forest - Phantom (Heroes Path Quest Only)
Icy VeinsBazzr Icewing - Drazach Thicket - Mantis
Jagged BonesEmissary of Dhuum - Nightfallen Jahai - Demon - (Note This Is A Quest Boss, More Info Needed)
Life TransferFeodor The Baneful - Iron Mines of Moladune - MursaatAgyrus The Scoundrel - Thunderhead Keep - MursaatOdelyn The Displeased - Ring Of Fire - MursaatSarlic The Judge - Abaddon's Mouth - MursaatMursaat Necromancer - Ice Floe - Mursaat (No special name, check for Dark Green aura)
Lingering CurseGrenth's Cursed - Perdition Rock - Flesh GolemCraw Stonereap - Altrumm Ruins - Unknown
Offering of BloodRiine Windrot - Thunderhead Keep - Stone SummitJollen Steelblight - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitHornak Ironcurse - Ice Caves of Sorrow - Stone SummitTonfor Copperblood - Lornar's Pass - Stone SummitMorgriff Shadestone - Grenth's Footprint - Stone Summit
Order of ApostasyThe Afflicted Huan - The Undercity - AfflictedThe Afflicted Thu - Bukdek Byway - AfflictedThe Afflicted Lau - Unwaking Waters (Kurzick) (Mission) - AfflicteThe Afflicted Thu - Vizunah Square (Mission) - Afflicted
Order of the VampireUussh Visshta - Elona Reach - ForgottenRysaa Hisst - Dunes of Despair - ForgottenHessper Sasso - Thirsty River - Forgotten
Order of UndeathBohdabi the Destructive - The Sulfurous Wastes - Undead
Pain of DisenchantmentNehpek the Remorseless - Vehjin Mines - Harpy
Plague SignetKarobo Dimdim - Witman's Folly - GrawlAllobo Dimdim - Spearhead Peak - GrawlHargg Plaguebinder - Ferndale - Unknown
Ravenous GazeShelboh The Ravenous - Jahai Bluffs - MandragorMao' vu' Kaal - Issnur Isles - Skale
Reaper's MarkMidshipman Beraidun - Cliffs of Dohjok - Corsair
Signet of SufferingUnknown - The Sufurous Wastes - Unknown
Soul BindNecromancers Construct - Sunjiang District (Explorable) - Shiro'Ken
Soul LeechGoss Darkweb - Abaddon's Mouth - Spider
Spiteful SpiritNighh SpineChill - Talus Chute - Azure ShadowCeru Gloomrunner - Iron Mines of Moladune - Azure ShadowSapph Blacktracker - Snake Dance - Azure Shadow
Spoil VictorFoalcrest Darkwish - Mourning Veil Falls - UnknownSourbeak Rockshell - Silent Surf - Rockhide Dragon
Tainted FleshDosakaru Fevertouch - Perdition Rock - DrakeKonrru, Tainted Stone - Morostav Trail - KrinLukrker Foulfist - Gyala Hatchery - Yeti
Toxic ChillEshekibeh Longneck - Wilderness of Bahdza - Behemoth Gravebane
Vampiric SpiritDark Fang - Arborstone (Mission) - UnknownKaswa Webstrider - Arborstone (Explorable) - Blood Drinker
VirulenceUnthet Rotwood - Frozen Forest - Pinesoul
Wail of DoomBound Naku - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructDoomed Ancient Kkraz - Raisu Palace - Unknown
Weaken KneesFroth Stonereap - Altrumm Ruins - UnknownRot Foulbelly - Melandru's Hope - Unknown
Well of PowerNhy Darkclaw - Mineral Springs - Avicara
WitherIgnis Effigia - Perdition Rock - Phantom
Ranger
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Archer's SignetNundak the Archer - Melandru's Hope - Dredge Gatherer
BarrageMarkis - Iron Mines of Moladune - HumanSnyk The Hundred Tongue - Abaddon's Mouth - WurmChkkr Thousand Tail - Drazach Thicket - UnknownAurora - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - HumanCaptain Kubeh - Arkjok Ward - Unknown (Spawns Only In The Quest: The Great Escape)
Broad Head ArrowThe Afflicted Huan - Vizunah Square - AfflictedThe Afflicted Huan - Sunjiang District (Explorable) - AfflictedDaeman - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - HumanThe Afflicted Pana - Unwaking Waters (Kurzick) (Mission) - Afflicted
Burning ArrowAdmiral Chiggen - Barbarous Shores - Corsair
Crippling ShotMelandru's Cursed - Perdition Rock - Flesh Golem
Enraged LungeRoyen Beast Keeper - Nahpui Quarter - Unknown
EquinoxRanger Construct - Sunjiang District - Shiro'Ken
EscapeWhuup Buumbuul - Talus Chute - TrollWhuup Buumbuul - Snake Dance - TrollStsou Swiftscale - Maishang Hills - Naga
Expert's DexterityBansheh, Gatherer of Branches - Resplendent Makuun - Skree
FamineBound Zojun - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructFamished Ancient Brrne - Raisu Pavillion (Mission) - Unknown
Ferocious StrikeThul The Bull - Spearhead Peak - Stone SummitMilodestus The Wrangler - Boreas Seabed - Outcast
Glass ArrowsLorelle, Jade Cutter - Rhea's Crater - OutcastNadet, Glass Weaver - Morostov Trail - Dredge Gatherer
Greater ConflagrationValetudo Rubor - Hell's Precipice - Hand/Fist
Heal as OneSalke Fur Friend - Melandru's Hope - Warden
Incendiary ArrowsCasses Flameweb - Ring of Fire - Lava Spitter
Infuriating HeatColonel Casto - Dejarin Estate - Unknown
LacerateRyver Mossplanter - Arborstone - Warden
Magebane ShotSaushali the Frustrating - The Shattered Ravines -
Marksman's WagerCustodian Jenus - Elona Reach - ForgottenCustodian Phedous - Thirsty River - Forgotten
Melandru's ArrowsUlhar Stonehound - Thunderhead Keep - Stone SummitResnar Mountaininsight - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitGargash Thornbeard - Grenth's Footprint - Stone SummitDrago Stoneherder - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitGraygore Boulderbeard - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone SummitTarnok Forgerunner - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit
Melandru's ResilienceFacet of Nature - Dragon's Lair - Dragon
Melandru's ShotRazortongue Frothspit - Archipelagos - Creeping Carp
Oath ShotPerfected Cloak - Thunderhead Keep - JadeCairn The Troubling - Ring Of Fire - JadeCairn The Relentless - Abaddon's Mouth - JadeHilios The Dutiful - Iron Mines of Moladune - JadeJade Bow - Ice Floe - Jade (No special name, check for Green aura)
Poison ArrowSalani Pippip - Witman's Folly - GrawlKekona Pippip - Spearhead Peak - GrawlKekona Pippip - Talus Chute - Grawl
Practiced StanceRyk Arrowwing - Mineral Springs - Avicara
Prepared ShotSeed of Suffering - Domain Of Fear - Demon
Punishing ShotThul Boulderrain - Snake Dance - Giant
QuicksandKoahm the Weary - The Shattered Ravines - Awakened Gray Giant
Quick ShotMaxine Coldstone - Perdition Rock - HumanRazorjaw Longspine - Silent Surf - Creeping CarpInallay Splintercall - Morostav Trail - Warden
Rampage as OneTundross The Destroyer - Jahai Bluffs - Heket
Scavenger's FocusRendabi Deatheater - The Ruptured Heart - Nomad Giant
Smoke TrapUhiwi The Smoky - Shattered Ravines - Giant
Spike TrapVulg Painbrain - Ring Of Fire - EttinMeysang The Sadistic - Pongmei Valley - Am FahVah The Crafty - Alkali Pan - Mandragor
Strike as OneSergeant Behnwa - Turai's Procession - Human
Trapper's FocusChehbaba Roottripper - Mount Qinkai - Yeti
Warrior
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Auspicious ParryBound Jaizhanju - Tahnnakai Temple - ConstructSword Ancient Kai - Raisu Pavillion (Mission) - Unknown
BackbreakerFerk Mallet - Ring Of Fire - Ettin
Battle RageSmukk Foombool - Snake Dance - TrollKrogg Shmush - Talus Chute - TrollArrahhsh Mountainclub - Mount Qinkai - Yeti
Bull's ChargeSkintekaru Manshredder - Perdition Rock - DrakeGrognard Gravelhead - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit
"Charge!"Balthazar's Cursed - Perdition Rock - Flesh GolemJacqui the Reaver - Gyala Hatchery - HumanMerkie the Reaver - Unwaking Waters - OutcastSunreach Warmaker - Morostav Trail - OutcastJarin the Justicebringer - Vehjin Mines - Skree
Charging StrikeRiktund The Vicious - The Mirror Of Lysss - Unknown
CleaveMarka Granitehand - Iron Mines of Moladune - Stone SummitGornar Bellybreaker - Thunderhead Keep - Stone SummitLinka Goldensteel - Frozen Forest - Stone SummitVirag Bladestone - Ice Caves of Sorrow - Stone SummitRazorfiend Fleshrend - Rhea's Crater - Creeping CarpChkkr Ironclaw - Mourning Veil Falls - MantisChor the Bladed - Marga Coast - Insect
"Coward!"Kayali the Brave - Mount Qinkai - Outcast
Crippling SlashMahto Sharptooth - Sunward Marches - Steelfang Drake
DecapitateRobah Hardback - The Floodplain of Mahnkelon - Skale
Defy PainObrhit Barkwood - Frozen Forest - PinesoulClobberhusk - Lornar's Pass - Pinesoul
Devastating HammerMartigris the Stalwars - Iron Mines of Moladune - JadePerfected Armor - Thunderhead Keep - JadeCairn The Destroyer - Abaddon's Mouth - JadeCairn The Smug - Ring Of Fire - JadeJade Armor - Ice Floe - Jade (No special name, check for Yellow aura)Sentasi, the Jade Maul - Silent Surf - Outcast
Dragon SlashS'skai, Dragon's Birth - Boreas Seabed (Zone) - NagaSeaguard Eli - Boreas Seabed (Mission) - Human
Dwarven Battle StanceSlonak Copperbark - Iron Mines of Moladune - Stone SummitThorgall Bludgeonhammer - Grenth's Footprint - Stone SummitMalinon Threshammer - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit
Earth ShakerKor Stonewrath - Snake Dance - Giant
Enraged SmashAfflicted Guardsmen Chun - Bukdek Byway - AfflictedThe Afflicted Ako - Vizunah Square - AfflictedThe Afflicted Ako - Shadow's Passage - Afflicted
EviscerateToritudo Probo - Hell's Precipice - TitanTanzit Razorstone - Sorrow's Furnace - Stone Summit
FlourishSyr Honorcrest - Mineral Springs - Avicara
Forceful BlowStone Judge - Arborstone (Mission) - UnknownMahr Stonebreaker - Arborstone (Explorable) - Unknown
Gladiator's DefenseFacet of Strength - Dragons Lair - Dragon
HeadbuttEnadiz the Hardhead - Arkjok Ward - Mandragor
Hundred BladesUndead Prince Rurik - Hell's Precipice - UndeadWarrior's Construct - Sunjiang District (Mission) - Construct
Magehunter's SmashUnknown - Forum Highlands - Unknown
Magehunter StrikeColonel Chaklin - Dejarin Estate - Unknown
Primal RageStrongroot Tanglebranch - Morostav Trail - Dragon RootReefclaw Ragebound - Gyala Hatchery - Leviathan Claw
Quivering BladeSun the Quivering Blade - Wajjun Bazaar - Am Fah Warrior
Rage of the NtoukaOnwan, Lord of the Ntouka - Arjok Ward - Ntouka
ShoveTarnen The Bully - Ferndale - DredgeDredge Guardian - Melandru's Hope - Dredge
Skull CrackHail Blackice - Spearhead Peak - Ice Golem
Soldier's StanceKeht the Fierce - Joko's Domain - Awakened Blademaster
Steady StanceChumab the Prideful - Vehtendi Valley - Stoneaxe Heket
Triple ChopWing, Three Blades - Bukdek Byway - Unknown
"Victory Is Mine!"Sakalo Yawpyawl - Witman's Folly - GrawlJono Yawpyawl - Spearhead Peak - GrawlJono Yawpyawl - Talus Chute - Grawl
Warrior's EnduranceCustodian Dellus - Elona Reach - ForgottenCustodian Hulgar - Thirsty River - ForgottenCustodian Fidius - Dunes of Despair - Forgotten
Whirling AxeGeoffer Pain Bringer - Boreas Seabed (Explorable) - Outcast
"You're All Alone!"Commander Wahli - Barbarous Coast - Corsair
Ritualist
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Attuned Was SongkaiThe Skill Eater - Drazach Thicket - Gaki
Caretaker's ChargeHatuoh The Pilferer - Domain Of Secrets - Margonite
Clamor of SoulsPain Eater - Drazach Thicket - Gaki
Consume SoulTomton Spiriteater - Mount Qinkai - Yeti
Defiant Was XinraeBound Kolai - Tahnnakai Temple - Construct
Destructive was GlaiveLieutenant Kayin - Arkjok Ward - Kournan Noble
Grasping Was KuurongSsyn Coiled Grasp - Archipelagos - Naga
Offering of SpiritUnknown - Domain Of Secrets - Unknown
PreservationFlower Spiritgarden - The Eternal Grove - WardenSoulwhisper - Gyala Hatchery - Elder Guardian
Reclaim EssenceUnknown - Poisoned Outcrops - Unknown
Ritual LordSpiritroot Mossbeard - The Eternal Grove - UndergrowthWhispering Ritual Lord - Silent Surf - Irukandji (Does NOT Spawn if 'The Dragon Hunter' Quest is Active)
Signet of Ghostly MightJedeh the Mighty - Crystal Overlook - Sadistic Giant
Signet of SpiritsWagg Spiritspeak - Ferndale - Dredge
Soul TwistingRitualist Construct - Morostav Trail - Shiro'KenRitualist Construct - Sunjiang District (Mission) - Shiro'Ken
Spirit ChannelingCho, Spirit Empath - Shenzun Tunnels - Human
Spirit Light WeaponChkkr Brightclaw - Melandru's Hope - Mantis
Spirit's StrengthChurahm, Spirit Warrior - Forum Highlands - Sapphire Djinn
Tranquil Was TanasenOrosen, Tranquil Acolyte - Xaquang Skyway - Human
Vengeful Was KhanheiBazzr Dustwing - Mourning Veil Falls - MantisDelic The Vengance Seeker - Rhea's Crater - Human
WanderlustQuansong Spiritspeak - Thannakai Temple - Temple Guardian
Weapon of FuryPodaltur The Angry - Dejarin Estate - Unknown
Weapon of QuickeningThe Afflicted Hakaru - Pongmei Valley - AfflictedThe Afflicted Xenxo - Unwaking Waters (Kurzick) (Mission) - AfflictedThe Afflicted Hakaru - Vizunah Square (Mission) - AfflictedThe Afflicted Xenxo - The Eternal Grove (Kurzick) (Mission) - Afflicted
Weapon of RemedyAlem the Unclean - The Sulfurous Wastes (Explorable) - Awakened
Wielder's ZealCaptain Alsin - Barbarous Coast - Corsair
Xinrae's WeaponConsort of Ruin - Depths Of Madness - Demon
Assassin
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Assassin's PromiseXuekao, The Deceptive - Pongmei Valley - Am Fah Assassin
Assault EnchantmentsFaveo Aggredior - Nightfallen Jahai - Titan
Aura of DisplacementUrkal the Ambusher - Ferndale - DredgeMaximole - Ferndale - Unknown (Revolt of the Dredge Quest Only)
Beguiling HazeWarden of Saprophytes - Ferndale - WardenRazorfang Hazeclaw - Gyala Hatchery - UnknownFalaharn Mistwarden - Morostav Trail - Warden
Dark ApostasyDarkroot Entrop - Mourning Veil Falls - UndergrowthArius, Dark Apostle - Rhea's Crater - Outcast
Flashing BladesWaeng - The Undercity - Am Fah Assassin (Assist the Guards Quest only)Lou, of the Knives - Shenzun Tunnels - Am Fah Assassin
Fox's PromiseHanchor Trueblade - Holdings of Chokhin - Skree
Golden Skull StrikeRavager of Dreams - Depths Of Madness - Demon
Hidden CaltropsAdmiral Kaya - The Floodplain of Mahnkelon - Assassin Corsair
Locust's FuryChkkr Locust Lord - Melandru's Hope - Unknown
Mark of InsecurityUnknown - Nightfallen Jahai - Unknown
Moebius StrikeBramble Everthorn - The Eternal Grove - Undergrowth
Palm StrikeKenshi Steelhand - Bukdek Byway - Jade Brotherhood Assassin
Seeping WoundShreader Sharptongue - Xaquang Skyway - Vermin
Shadow FormThe Afflicted Soon Kim - Sunjiang District (Explorable) - AfflictedThe Afflicted Senku - Eternal Grove - AfflictedThe Afflicted Senku - Unwaking Waters (Mission) - Afflicted
Shadow MeldLunto Sharpfoot - Marga Coast - Veldt Beetle Lance
Shadow PrisonArdeh the Quick - Joko's Domain - Awakened Thought Leech
Shadow ShroudShrouded Oni - Unwaking Waters - Oni
Shattering AssaultAchor the Bladed - Crystal Overlook - Mandragor Sand Devil
Shroud of SilenceBound Vizu - Tahnnakai Temple - Construct (Kill boss first and cap to avoid cutscene interruption)Silent Ancient Onata - Raisu Palace (Mission) - Oni
Siphon StrengthSsaresh Rattler - Maishang Hills - Naga
Temple StrikeAssassin's Construct - Sunjiang District (Mission) - Shiro'KenAssassin's Construct - Silent Surf - Shiro'Ken
Wastrel's CollapseJarimiya the Unmerciful - Vehtendi Valley - Heket Assasin (After the quest: Rally the Princes)
Way of the AssassinMajor Jeahr - Dejarin Estate - Unknown
Way of the Empty PalmLord Senkai - Boreas Seabed - Am Fah Assassin (The Halcyon Job Quest Only)
Paragon
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Angelic BondShakor Firespear - Hidden City of Ahdashim (Dasha Vestibule "Mission") - Diamond Djinn
Anthem of FuryOath of Profanity - Nightfallen Jahai - Demon
Anthem of GuidanceCommander Chutal - Marga Coast - Unknown
Cautery SignetOverseer Boktek - Kodonur Crossroads (Mission) - KounanCorporal Luhu - Dejarin Estate - Unknown
Crippling AnthemLieutenant Shagu - Barbarous Coast - Corsair
Cruel SpearEshau Longspear - Arkjok Ward - Veldt Lance
Defensive AnthemCorporal Argon - Jahai Bluffs - Kournan
Focused AngerWandalz the Angry - Bahdok Caves(Outside Moddok Cervice) - Tusked Hunter
"Incoming!"Screecher - Wilderness Of Bahdza - SkreeScratcher - Wilderness Of Bahdza - SkreeRender - Forum Highlands - Harpy
"It's just a flesh wound."Churkeh the Defiant - The Alkali Pan - Awakened Cavalier
Soldier's FuryAmeh the Vigorous - Joko's Domain - Awakened Cavalier
Song of PurificationJishol Darksong - Resplendent Makuun - ColbaltPehnsed The Loudmouth - Vehjin Mines - Cobalt
Song of RestorationToshau Sharpspear - Garden of Seborhin - Plant
Stunning StrikeUnknown - Domain Of Fear - Unknown
"The Power Is Yours!"Tureksin the Delegator - The Ruptured Heart - Margonite Ascendant
Dervish
Skill Name
Boss Name - Boss Location - Boss Type
Arcane ZealZealot Sheoli - Nunda Bay (Mission) - Unknown
Avatar of BalthazarAcolyte of Balthazar - Jahai Bluffs - Kournan
Avatar of DwaynaAcolyte of Dwayna - Dejarins Estate - Unknown
Avatar of GrenthAcolyte of Grenth - Arkjok Ward - Human
Avatar of LyssaAcolyte of Lyssa - Sunward Marches - Kournan
Avatar of MelandruAcolyte of Melandru - Marga Coast - Human
Ebon Dust AuraShezel Slowreaper - The Mirror of Lyss - Storm Jacranda
Grenth's GraspLord Yama The Vengefull - The Floodplain of Mahnkelon - Unknown (Drakes on the Plain Quest Only)
OnslaughtOnslaught of Terror - Outside Gates Of Torment - Demon - During Quest: 'They Only Come Out At Night'
Pious RenewalCaptain Denduru - Consulate Docks (mission) - UnknownOverseer Suli - Kodonur Crossroads (Mission) - Overseer
Reaper's SweepDabineh Deathbringer - Sunward Marches - Ntouka
Vow of SilenceVahlen The Silent - The Sulfuras Wastes - Unknown
Vow of StrengthCaptain Mhedi - Barbarous Shores - Corsair
Wounding StrikeMarobeh Sharptail - Vehjin Mines - Behemoth
Zealous VowLeilon, Tranquil water - Hidden City (Dasha Vestibule Mission) - Dervish

Updated Time

Updating   
Friend links: ProxyFire    More...
Site Map 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 250 300 350 400 450 500 550 600 610 620 630 640 650 660 670 680 690 700 710 720 730 740 750
TOS | Contact us
© 2009 MyIP.cn Dev by MYIP Elapsed:49.659ms